2016 NPC Nebraska State Championships

2026
1 2016 NPC Branch Warren Championship
JUDGE
TEEN FIGURE
No. NAME PLACING
FIGURE NOVICE A  up to 5’2
No. Name PLACING
41 SYDNEY PHILLIPS 1
397 KRISTINA GIFFORD 2
FIGURE NOVICE B  5’2 1/4 to 5’4
No. Name PLACING
17 VALERIE PALIMENTO 2
42 SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ 3
394 RONNA MANTA 1
FIGURE NOVICE C  5’4 1/4 to 5’6
No. Name PLACING
12 NAVIERE WALKEWICZ 2
13 JEANNE BOESCH 4
14 CHRISTINA HOUSE 6
15 JULIA COUNTRYMAN 3
21 KENDRA STAUFFER 5
44 CHELSEA RAY 1
FIGURE NOVICE D  5’6 1/4 and over
No. Name PLACING
19 LORI ROTH 1
2 JUDGE
Figure A Open  up to 5’2
No. NAME PLACING
41 SYDNEY PHILLIPS 2
397 KRISTINA GIFFORD 3
45 BRIDGETTE CRAWFORD 1
FIGURE B OPEN  5’2 1/4 to 5’4
No. NAME PLACING
11 CRISTELE PIERRE 3
18 JEN SANSONE 1
43 KELLY HUMMEL 2
45 BRIDGETT CRAWFORD *****
394 RONNA MANTA 4
FIGURE C OPEN  5’4 1/4 to 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
12 VAVIERE WALKEWICZ 2
14 CHRISTINA HOUSE 6
15 JULIA COUNTRYMAN 3
20 LEAH SCHAFFER 4
21 KENDRA STAUFFER 5
44 CHELSEA RAY 1
FIGURE D OPEN  5’6 1/4 and over PLACING
No. NAME
16 DANA COLLIN 3
472 SERENA DAVIS 2
489 ANDRIA VANMIERLO 1
3 JUDGE
FIGURE MASTER OPEN  35-39
No. NAME PLACING
12 NAVIERE WALKEWICZ 2
489 ANDRIA VAN MIERLO 1
Figure MASTERS Open 40-49
No. Name Placing
13 JEANNE BOESCH 4
19 LORI ROTH 2
21 KENDRA STAUFFER 5
43 HELLY HUMMEL 1
394 RONNA MANTA 3
Figure Masters Open Over 50
No.
13 JEANNE BOESCH 2
16 DANA COLLIN 1
17 VALERIE PALIMENTO 3
WOMENS PHYSIQUE NOVICE A  A    UP TO 5’6
NO. NAME PLACING
480 RACHEL ALLBAUGH 1
WOMENS PHYSIQUE NOVICE B B   5’6 1/4 and over
NO. NAME PLACING
WOMENS PHYSIQUE OPEN  Open  A  up to 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
FITNESS OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
45 BRIDGETTE CRAWFORD 1
4 JUDGE
TEEN BODYBUILDING
NO. NAME PLACING
23 AUSTIN SEEVER 1
MEN BB BANTAM WEIGHT (under 143 1/4) NOVICE
No NAME PLACING
MEN BB LIGHT WT 143 1/4 UP TO 154 NOVICE
No NAME PLACING
400 TAYLOR KOECHERA 1
MEN BB MIDDLE WT 154 1/4 up to 176 NOVICE
No NAME PLACING
53 KEVIN WESSEL 2
56 AUSTIN SEEVER 1
MEN BB LIGHT-HEAVY  (176-1/4 to 198-1/4) NOVICE
No. NAME PLACING
48 CHAD POHLMEIER 1
MEN BB HEAVY  (198-1/4 to 225-1/4) NOVICE
No. NAME PLACING
MEN BB SUPER HEAVY OVER 225 NOVICE
MEN BB MASTERS 35-39 NOVICE
NO. NAME PLACING
5 JUDGE
MEN BB MASTERS 40-49 NOVICE
NO. NAME PLACING
MEN BB MASTERS 50-59 NOVICE NOVICE
NO. NAME PLACING
MEN BB MASTERS 60 AND OLDER NOVICE NOVICE
NO. NAME PLACING
MENS BB BATAMWEIGHT UP TO 143 OPEN
NO. NAME PLACING
MEN BB LIGHTWEIGHT (143 1/4 TO 154) OPEN 143 1/4 to 154  OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
400 TAYLOR KOEHERA 1
MEN BB MIDDLE WT 154 1/7 up to 176 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
50 BRIAN TRUDEAU ******
53 KEVIN WESSEL 4
55 JASON GEIGER 3
56 AUSTIN SEEVER 2
57 ROBERT CLAUSEN 1
MEN BB LIGHT HEAVY WT 176 12/4 up to 198 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
48 CHAD POLHMEIER 2
49 TOMMY “COBRA” PLIES 3
51 TODD HEMBROUGH 1
6 JUDGE
MEN BB HEAVYWEIGHT (198 1/4 to 225) OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
52 DAMIEN BELGERI 1
54 TYLER HANSON 2
MEN BB SUPER HEAVY WT OVER 225 OPEN
No NAME PLACING
487 CASEY REIF 2
490 ISAAC PRICE 1
MEN BB MASTERS 35-39 OPEN
NO. NAME PLACING
54 TYLER HANSON 1
MEN BB MASTERS 40-49 OPEN
NO. NAME PLACING
55 JASON GEIGER 1
MEN BB MASTERS 50-59 OPEN
NO. NAME PLACING
MEN BB MASTERS 60 AND OLDER OPEN
NO. NAME PLACING
TEEN MENS PHYSIQUE
No. NAME PLACING
7 JUDGE
MEN’S PHYSIQUE A NOVICE UP TO 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
65 SELEH ALYOUSEF 1
MEN’S PHYSIQUE B NOVICE  5’6 1/4 to 5’8
NO. NAME PLACING
64 MARIO SANTAMARIO 4
66 ALI ASSIRI 2
400 TAYLOR KOECHERA 1
81 austin Mccool 3
MENS PHYSIQUE C NOVICE 5’8 1/4 to 5’10
NO. NAME PLACING
62 VERBOVSKIY IGOR V 5
67 DUSTIN SHORT 2
476 NICHOLAS SHUEY 1
477 JEREMY HUFFMAN 3
485 NICK SCHOMMER 4
MENS PHYSIQUE D NOVICE 5’10 1/4 to 6’0
NO. NAME PLACING
61 ROBERT CZAPLA 5
63 JUSTIN TYLSKI 1
70 KEVIN NGUYEN 4
72 EVAN LINDBURG 3
482 CONNOR MOUNTFORD 2
MENS PHYSIQUE E NOVICE 6’0 1/4 and OVER
NO. NAME PLACING
60 CALEB KELSO 1
68 JON ALSTROM 3
73 ROBERT JORDAN 5
481 KYLE BORRENPOHL 2
486 MATTHEW KODAD 4
8 JUDGE
Mens Physique Masters 35-39 NOVICE
No. NAME PLACING
Mens Physique Masters 40-49 NOVICE
No. NAME PLACING
Mens Physique Masters 50-59 NOVICE
No. NAME PLACING
MEN’S PHYSIQUE A OPEN  up to 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
65 SALEH ALYOUSEF 1
MEN’S PHYSIQUE B OPEN  5’6 1/4 to 5’8
No. NAME PLACING
64 MARIO SANTAMARIA 4
66 ALI ASSIRI 3
74 DUSTIN WARD 2
473 ARIAS MOHAMMED 1
MEN’S PHYSIQUE C OPEN  5’8 1/4 to 5’10
No. NAME PLACING
58 MIKE EPPERSON 5
59 AUSTIN GODDARD 2
62 VERBOVSKIY IGOR V 7
67 DUSTIN SHORT 4
69 CHRIS NELSON 6
71 L.A. AGUAYO **
476 NICHOLAS SHUEY 1
477 JEREMY HUFFMAN 3
9 JUDGE_________________________________
MENS PHYSIQUE D OPEN 5’10 1/4 TO 6’0
No NAME PLACING
63 JUSTIN TYLSKI 1
70 KEVIN NGUYEN 3
482 CONNOR MOUNTFORD 2
MENS PHYSIQUE E OPEN 6’0 1/4 AND OVER
No NAME PLACING
60 CALEB KELSO 1
68 JON ALSTROM 2
73 ROBERT JORDAN 5
471 JACK CHRISTENSEN 4
481 KYLE BORRENPOHL 3
Mens Physique Masters 35-39 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
Mens Physique Masters 40-49 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
73 ROBERT JORDAN 1
Mens Physique Masters 50-59 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
Mens Physique Masters OPEN OVER 60
No. NAME PLACING
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE TEEN
NO. NAME PLACING
10 JUDGE_________________________________
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE A
No. NAME PLACING
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE B
No. NAME PLACING
75 JAMES GUY 5
77 EDWARD MANTANONA 4
79 CALEB BRANDT 2
80 WAYNE YORK 1
81 AUSTIN McCOOL 3
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE C
No. NAME PLACING
76 MARCUS WEBBER 2
475 DEREK LEE 1
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN A
No. NAME PLACING
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN B
No. NAME PLACING
75 JAMES GUY 2
79 CALEB BRANDT 1
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN C
No. NAME PLACING
78 RASHARD KING 4
471 JACK CHRISTENSON 5
474 TYLER HOLMES 3
475 DEREK LEE 6
483 STANFRED PHILPOT 2
490 ISAAC PRICE 1
11 JUDGE
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 35-39 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
75 JAMES GUY 1
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MASTERS 40-49 OPEN
No. NAME PLACING
77 EDWARD MATANONA 1
BIKINI TEEN NOVICE
No NAME PLACING
BIKINI A NOVICE up to 5’2
No. NAME PLACING
89 SYDNEY O”NEAL 4
129 JENNY WARDLOW 2
132 TIFFANY NGUYEN 1
133 ALYSSA SPRACKLIN 6
393 REBECCA CANOY 3
479 MARANEZ BURNETT 5
BIKINI B NOVICE 5’2 1/4 to 5’4
No. NAME PLACING
82 MICHELLE SMITH 2
96 MACKIE DANIELSON ****
99 MEGAN GREN 1
128 TORI HANSON 6
392 NICKY SCHMADERER 3
395 BLAIR PATTERSON 4
484 ALICIA BELTRAN 5
12 JUDGE
BIKINI C NOVICE 5’4 1/4 to 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
84 SHELLY ROESER 4
87 KARA ROLLINS 3
86 ASHLEY HUMISTON 1
88 MEGAN SHIRLEY 2
90 JENNIFER RENEE BELL 10
91 MARISSA JOHNSON 8
93 KRISTINE POSSON 9
97 LAUREN STROUGH 6
126 SHAYLIE FRANKS ****
391 JENNIFER MANKIN ***
396 JORDAN WEST 5
478 ELICIA WICKER 7
BIKINI D NOVICE 5’6 1/4 to 5’8
No. NAME PLACING
83 KYRA WORTMAN 4
98 ASHLEY PHILLIPS 1
127 LYNDEE TALBITZER 2
134 KARIS BURRITT 3
BIKINI E NOVICE 5’8 1/4 TO 5’10
No. Name PLACING
85 LARA GERING 3
95 ELIZABETH ELLICOTT 1
398 DYANNA GRANADOS 2
BIKINI A OPEN up to 5’2
No. NAME PLACING
89 SYDNEY O”NEAL 2
129 JENNY WARDLOW 1
133 ALYSSA SPRACKLIN 4
393 REBECCA CANOY 3
13 JUDGE
BIKINI B OPEN 5’2 1/4 and up to 5’4
No. NAME PLACING
82 MICHELLE SMITH 3
92 ARIANNA EMBRY 5
96 MACKIE DANIELSON ***
99 MEGAN GREN 1
128 TORI HANSON 8
392 NICKY SCHMADERER 4
395 BLAIR PATTERSON 6
399 KIERRA TAYLOR 2
479 MARINEZ BURNETT 7
BIKINI C OPEN 5’4 1/4 up  to 5’6
No. NAME PLACING
86 ASHLEY HUMISTON 1
87 KARA ROLLINS 4
88 MEGAN SHIRLEY 3
90 JENNIFER RENEE BELL 10
93 KRISTINE POSSON 9
94 REGINA McDONALD 2
97 LAUREN STROUGH 6
126 SHAYLIE FRANKS **
130 MACY ANDERSON 7
131 KAYLA WILLIAMS ***
391 JENNIFER MANKIN ***
396 JORDAN WEST 5
478 ELICIA WICKER 8
BIKINI D OPEN 5’6 1/4 up to 5’8
No. NAME PLACING
83 KYRA WORTMAN 5
98 ASHLEY PHILLIPS 1
100 ASHLEY WALTER 3
126 LYNDEE TALBITZER 4
135 NIKI FINN ***
488 TAYLOR KLUMP 2
BIKINI E OPEN 5’8 1/4 TO 5’10
No. Name Placing
16 DANA COLLIN 2
85 LARA GERING 1
398 DYANNA GRANDOS *****
14 JUDGE
BIKINI MASTER OPEN 35-39
No. C NAME PLACING
84 SHELLY ROESER 2
395 BLAIR PATTERSON 1
478 ELICIA WICKER 3
BIKINI MASTER OPEN 40-49
No. NAME Placing
85 LARA GERING 5
93 KRISTINE POSSON 3
134 KARIS BURRITT 2
479 MARINEZ BURNETT 1
398 DEANNA GRANEDOS 4
BIKINI MASTER OPEN OVER 50
No. NAME PLACING
16 DANA COLLIN 1
SHARE